thijslise

Member
Member
Joined
Mar 3, 2018
Messages
34
Reaction score
3
Points
8
ATTENTION PLEASE!!! THE MS-101 EXAM UPDATED RECENTLY (June/2019) WITH MANY NEW QUESTIONS!!!

And, Pass Leader has updated its MS-101 dumps recently, all new questions available now!!!

137Q NEW Version!!!

You can get the newest Pass Leader MS-101 exam questions in the #7 of this thread!!!

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

ATTENTION PLEASE!!! THE MS-101 EXAM UPDATED RECENTLY (April/2019) WITH MANY NEW QUESTIONS!!!

And, Pass Leader has updated its MS-101 dumps recently, all new questions available now!!!

114Q NEW Version!!!

You can get the newest Pass Leader MS-101 exam questions in the #2 of this thread!!!

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

The new MS-101 dumps (Feb/2019 Updated) now are available, here are part of MS-101 exam questions (FYI):

[Get the download link at the end of this post]


NEW QUESTION 1
You are deploying Microsoft Intune. You successfully enroll Windows 10 devices in Intune. When you try to enroll an iOS device in Intune, you get an error. You need to ensure that you can enroll the iOS device in Intune.
Solution: You create an Apple Configurator enrollment profile.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 2
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You discover that some external users accessed content on a Microsoft SharePoint site. You modify the SharePoint shoring policy to prevent sharing outside your organization. You need to be notified if the SharePoint sharing policy is modified m the future.
Solution: From the SharePoint admin center, you modify the sharing settings.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 3
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. Your company purchases a new financial application named App1. From Cloud Discovery in Microsoft Cloud App Security, you view the Discovered apps page and discover that many applications have a low score because they are missing information about domain registration and consumer popularity. You need to prevent the missing information from affecting the score. What should you configure from the Cloud Discover settings?

A. Organization details
B. Default behavior
C. Score metrics
D. App tags

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 4
Your company has a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. Users in the research department work with sensitive data. You need to prevent the research department users from accessing potentially unsafe websites by using hyperlinks embedded in email messages and documents. Users in other departments must not be restricted. What should you do from the Security & Compliance admin center?

A. Create a data toss prevention (DLP) policy that has a Content is shared condition.
B. Modify the default safe links policy.
C. Create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that has a Content contains condition.
D. Create a new safe links policy.

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 5
The users at your company use Dropbox to store documents. The users access Dropbox by using the MyApps portal. You need to ensure that user access to Dropbox is authenticated by using a Microsoft 365 identify. The documents must be protected if the data is downloaded to an untrusted device. What should you do?

A. From the Intune admin center, configure the Conditional access settings.
B. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, configure the Organizational relationships settings.
C. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, configure the Application proxy settings.
D. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, configure the Devices settings.

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 6
You use Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager (Current Branch) to manage devices. Your company uses the following types of devices:
  • Windows 10
  • Windows 8.1
  • Android
  • iOS
Which devices can be managed by using co-management?

A. Windows 10 and Windows 8.1 only.
B. Windows 10, Android, and iOS only.
C. Windows 10 only.
D. Windows 10, Windows 8.1, Android, and iOS.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 7
You have Windows 10 Pro devices that are joined to an Active Directory domain. You plan to create a Microsoft 365 tenant and to upgrade the devices to Windows 10 Enterprise. You are evaluating whether to deploy Windows Hello for Business for SSO to Microsoft 365 services. What are two prerequisites of the deployment? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)

A. Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD).
B. Smartcards.
C. Microsoft Intune enrollment.
D. TPM-enabled devices.
E. Computers that have biometric hardware features.

Answer: DE

NEW QUESTION 8
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. All users are assigned a Microsoft 365 E3 License. You enable auditing for your organization. What is the maximum amount of time data will be retained in the Microsoft 365 audit log?

A. 2 years
B. 1 year
C. 30 days
D. 90 days

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 9
HotSpot
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You need to implement Windows Defender Advanced Threat Protection (ATP) for all the supported devices enrolled in mobile device management (MDM). What should you include in the device configuration profile? (To answer, select appropriate options in the answer area.)

Answer:

NEW QUESTION 10
Drag and Drop
You create a Microsoft 365 subscription. You need to create a deployment plan for Microsoft Azure Advanced Threat Protection (ATP). Which five actions should you perform in sequence? (To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)

Answer:

Case Study 1 - Contoso, Ltd.
Contoso, Ltd. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal and two branch offices in Seattle and New York. The company has the employees and devices shown in the following table:
......

NEW QUESTION 51
On which server should you install the Azure ATP sensor?

A. Server 1
B. Server 2
C. Server 3
D. Server 4
E. Server 5

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 52
You need to meet the compliance requirements for the Windows 10 devices. What should you create from the Intune admin center?

A. a device compliance policy
B. a device configuration profile
C. an application policy
D. an app configuration policy

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 53
You need to ensure that User1 can enroll the devices to meet the technical requirements. What should you do?

A. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, assign User1 the Cloud device administrator rote.
B. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, configure the Maximum number of devices per user setting.
C. From the Intune admin center, add User1 as a device enrollment manager.
D. From the Intune admin center, configure the Enrollment restrictions.

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 54
......

Case Study 2 - A.Datum
A.Datum recently purchased a Microsoft 365 subscription. All user files are migrated to Microsoft 365. All mailboxes are hosted in Microsoft 365. The users in each office have email suffixes that include the country of the user, for example, [email protected] or [email protected]. Each office has a security information and event management (SIEM) appliance. The appliances come from three different vendors. A.Datum uses and processes Personally Identifiable Information (PII).
......

NEW QUESTION 57
You need to meet the technical requirement for the EU PII data. What should you create?

A. a retention policy from the Security & Compliance admin center
B. a retention policy from the Exchange admin center
C. a data loss prevention (DLP) policy from the Exchange admin center
D. a data loss prevention (DLP) policy from the Security & Compliance admin center

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 58
You need to meet the technical requirement for large-volume document retrieval. What should you create?

A. a data loss prevention (DLP) policy from the Security & Compliance admin center
B. an alert policy from the Security & Compliance admin center
C. a file policy from Microsoft Cloud App Security
D. an activity policy from Microsoft Cloud App Security

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 59
......

Download more NEW Pass Leader MS-101 PDF dumps from Google Drive here:


OR

Read the newest Pass Leader MS-101 exam questions from this Blog:


Good Luck!!!
 
Last edited:

thijslise

Member
Member
Joined
Mar 3, 2018
Messages
34
Reaction score
3
Points
8
The new MS-101 dumps (April/2019 Updated) now are available, here are part of MS-101 exam questions (FYI):

[Get the download link at the end of this post]


NEW QUESTION 94
You deploy Microsoft Azure Information Protection. You need to ensure that a security administrator named SecAdmin1 can always read and inspect data protected by Azure Rights Management (Azure RMS). What should you do?

A. From the Security & Compliance admin center, add User1 to the Discovery Manager role group.
B. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, add User1 to the Security Reader role group.
C. From the Security & Compliance admin center, add User1 to the Compliance Administrator role group.
D. From Windows PowerShell, enable the super user feature and assign the role to SecAdmin1.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 95
You create a new Microsoft 365 subscription and assign Microsoft 365 E3 licenses to 100 users. From the Security & Compliance admin center, you enable auditing. You are planning the auditing strategy. Which three activities will be audited by default? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)

A. An administrator creates a new Microsoft SharePoint site collection.
B. An administrator creates a new mail flow rule.
C. A user shares a Microsoft SharePoint folder with an external user.
D. A user delegates permissions to their mailbox.
E. A user purges messages from their mailbox.

Answer: ABC

NEW QUESTION 96
Your company has 5,000 Windows 10 devices. All the devices are protected by using Windows Defender Advanced Threat Protection (ATP). You need to view which Windows Defender ATP alert events have a high severity and occurred during the last seven days. What should you use in Windows Defender ATP?

A. The threat intelligence API
B. Automated investigations
C. Threat analytics
D. Advanced hunting

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 97
Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant. The company sells products online and processes credit card information. You need to be notified if a file stored in Microsoft SharePoint Online contains credit card information. The file must be removed automatically from its current location until an administrator can review its contents. What should you use?

A. a Security & Compliance data loss prevention (DLP) policy
B. a Microsoft Cloud App Security access policy
C. a Security & Compliance retention policy
D. a Microsoft Cloud App Security file policy

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 98
Your company has five security information and event management (SIEM) appliances. The traffic logs from each appliance are saved to a file share named Logs. You need to analyze the traffic logs. What should you do from Microsoft Cloud App Security?

A. Click Investigate, and then click Activity log.
B. Click Control, and then click Policies. Create a file policy.
C. Click Discover, and then click Create snapshot report.
D. Click Investigate, and then click Files.

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 99
Your network contains an on-premises Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains 1,000 Windows 10 devices. You perform a proof of concept (PoC) deployment of Windows Defender Advanced Threat Protection (ATP) for 10 test devices. During the onboarding process, you configure Windows Defender ATP-related data to be stored in the United States. You plan to onboard all the devices to Windows Defender ATP. You need to store the Windows Defender ATP data in Europe. What should you first?

A. Create a workspace.
B. Onboard a new device.
C. Delete the workspace.
D. Offboard the test devices.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 100
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You need to be notified if users receive email containing a file that has a virus. What should you do?

A. From the Exchange admin center, create an in-place eDiscovery & hold.
B. From the Security & Compliance admin center, create a data governance event.
C. From the Exchange admin center, create an anti-malware policy.
D. From the Security & Compliance admin center, create a safe attachments policy.

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 101
You need to notify the manager of the human resources department when a user in the department shares a file or folder from the department's Microsoft SharePoint site. What should you do?

A. From the Security & Compliance admin center, create an alert policy.
B. From the SharePoint site, create an alert.
C. From the SharePoint admin center, modify the sharing settings.
D. From the Security & Compliance admin center, create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy.

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 102
Your company uses Microsoft Azure Advanced Threat Protection (ATP) and Windows Defender ATP. You need to integrate Windows Defender ATP and Azure ATP. What should you do?

A. From Azure ATP, configure the notifications and reports.
B. From Azure ATP, configure the data sources.
C. From Windows Defender Security Center, configure the Machine management settings.
D. From Windows Defender Security Center, configure the General settings.

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 103
You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. All users are assigned the Enterprise Mobility + Security license. You need to ensure that when users join their device to Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD), the device is enrolled in Microsoft Intune automatically. What should you configure?

A. Enrollment restrictions from the Intune admin center.
B. device enrollment managers from the Intune admin center.
C. MAM User scope from the Azure Active Directory admin center.
D. MDM User scope from the Azure Active Directory admin center.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 104
Your company uses Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager (Current Branch) and Microsoft Intune to co-manage devices. Which two actions can be performed only from Intune? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)

A. Deploy applications to Windows 10 devices.
B. Deploy VPN profiles to iOS devices.
C. Deploy VPN profiles to Windows 10 devices.
D. Publish applications to Android devices.

Answer: BD

NEW QUESTION 105
You have a Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.onmicrosoft.com. You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You need to ensure that users can manage the configuration settings for all the Windows 10 devices in your organization. What should you configure?

A. the Enrollment restrictions
B. the mobile device management (MDM) authority
C. the Exchange on-premises access settings
D. the Windows enrollment settings

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 106
You have computers that run Windows 10 Enterprise and are joined to the domain. You plan to delay the installation of new Windows builds so that the IT department can test application compatibility. You need to prevent Windows from being updated for the next 30 days. Which two Group Policy settings should you configure? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)

A. Select when Quality Updates are received.
B. Select when Preview Builds and Feature Updates are received.
C. Turn off auto-restart for updates during active hours.
D. Manage preview builds.
E. Automatic updates detection frequency.

Answer: BD

NEW QUESTION 107
You have a Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com. You need to provide a user with the ability to sign up for Microsoft Store for Business for contoso.com. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which role should you assign to the user?

A. Cloud application administrator
B. Application administrator
C. Global administrator
D. Service administrator

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 108
You are deploying Microsoft Intune. You successfully enroll Windows 10 devices in Intune. When you try to enroll an iOS device in Intune, you get an error. You need to ensure that you can enroll the iOS device in Intune.
Solution: You create the Mobility (MDM and MAM) settings.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 109
Your company uses on-premises Windows Server File Classification Infrastructure (FCI). Some documents on the on-premises file servers are classified as Confidential. You migrate the files from the on-premises file servers to Microsoft SharePoint Online. You need to ensure that you can implement data loss prevention (DLP) policies for the uploaded file based on the Confidential classification. What should you do first?

A. From the SharePoint admin center, configure hybrid search.
B. From the SharePoint admin center, create a managed property.
C. From the Security & Compliance Center PowerShell, run the New-DataClassification cmdlet.
D. From the Security & Compliance Center PowerShell, run the New-DlpComplianceRule cmdlet.

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 110
......

Download more NEW Pass Leader MS-101 PDF dumps from Google Drive here:


OR

Read the newest Pass Leader MS-101 exam questions from this Blog:


Good Luck!!!
 

annadeen

Member
Member
Joined
Feb 26, 2019
Messages
212
Reaction score
11
Points
18
When I was told about MS-101 dumps, first I downloaded free demo questions from Realdumpspdf that gave me an opportunity to look into the material. All the information was authentic and the pattern of MS-101 questions and answer was fully valid. I thank for this guide and appreciate such services

Download & Prepare : https://www.realdumpspdf.com/exam/ms-101-dumps-pdf/
 

setaeasy

Member
Member
Joined
Apr 2, 2019
Messages
46
Reaction score
2
Points
8
After checking demo addresses free of cost, I downloaded MS-101 dumps decisively. This short investigation guide has turned into my preferred examination material till now. I'll generally counsel Dumps4Download for my further assistance in its field. MS-101 questions and answers gave me certainty to fathom my paper and work in the field expertly.
 

VeraMoore

Member
Member
Joined
Jun 16, 2019
Messages
61
Reaction score
0
Points
6
100% Success Opt Now https://www.theexamcerts.com/Microsoft/MS-101-pdf-exam-dumps - Pass your Microsoft MS-101 exam in first try with updated dumps questions. TheExamCerts Provide the best way to pass your MS-101 Enterprise Administrator Expert certificaiton exam in limited time with complete moeny back guarantee. If you want to make your success 100% definite in Microsoft MS-101 exam dumps. After complete satisfaction you can go with a purchase Microsoft MS-101 exam dumps with theexamcerts. You can also get 30% discount Use this Coupon 30%OFF on Microsoft MS-101 exam dumps. Most candidates fail to pass the Microsoft MS-101 exam certification because they think they have studied related Microsoft MS-101 study guides and have enough technical knowledge but all go wast. If you want to achive your goal within limited time, hurry to join us. It is also necessary to check the complete crouse outline and prepare from all the Microsoft MS-101 new questions and answers. Click here on following link to get valid dumps. https://www.theexamcerts.com/Microsoft/MS-101-pdf-exam-dumps
 

xander luis

Member
Member
Joined
Jun 28, 2018
Messages
227
Reaction score
103
Points
33
MS-101 exam is considered one of the difficult certification to pass. But don’t worry simply visit Pass4suree for Guaranteed Success and get MS-101 Question Answer along with other study material like MS-101 exam guide which got you through the success in MS-101 exams.Pass4suree MS-101 Dumps PDF is best to prepare for success in exams. https://www.pass4suree.com/microsoft/MS-101-dumps-pdf.html
 

thijslise

Member
Member
Joined
Mar 3, 2018
Messages
34
Reaction score
3
Points
8
The new MS-101 dumps (June/2019 Updated) now are available, here are part of MS-101 exam questions (FYI):

[Get the download link at the end of this post]


NEW QUESTION 120
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You need to prevent users from accessing your Microsoft SharePoint Online sites unless the users are connected to your on-premises network.
Solution: From the Azure Active Directory admin center, you create a trusted location and a conditional access policy.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B
Explanation:
This solution applies to users accessing Azure Active Directory, not to users accessing SharePoint Online. Conditional Access in SharePoint Online can be configured to use an IP Address white list to allow access.

NEW QUESTION 121
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. All users have their email stored in Microsoft Exchange Online. In the mailbox of a user named User1, you need to preserve a copy of all the email messages that contain the word ProjectX. What should you do?

A. From the Security & Compliance admin center, create a label and a label policy.
B. From the Exchange admin center, create a mail flow rule.
C. From the Security & Compliance admin center, start a message trace.
D. From Exchange admin center, start a mail flow message trace.

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 122
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You recently configured a Microsoft SharePoint Online tenant in the subscription. You plan to create an alert policy. You need to ensure that an alert is generated only when malware is detected in more than five documents stored in SharePoint Online during a period of 10 minutes. What should you do first?

A. Enable Microsoft Office 365 Cloud App Security.
B. Deploy Windows Defender Advanced Threat Protection (Windows Defender ATP).
C. Enable Microsoft Office 365 Analytics.

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 123
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You plan to enable Microsoft Azure Information Protection. You need to ensure that only the members of a group named PilotUsers can protect content. What should you do?

A. Run the Add-AadrmRoleBasedAdministrator cmdlet.
B. Create an Azure Information Protection policy.
C. Configure the protection activation status for Azure Information Protection.
D. Run the Set-AadrmOnboardingControlPolicy cmdlet.

Answer: D
Explanation:
If you don't want all users to be able to protect documents and emails immediately by using Azure Rights Management, you can configure user onboarding controls by using the Set-AadrmOnboardingControlPolicy.

NEW QUESTION 124
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. From the Security & Compliance admin center, you create a role group named US eDiscovery Managers by copying the eDiscovery Manager role group. You need to ensure that the users in the new role group can only perform content searches of mailbox content for users in the United States.
Solution: From Windows PowerShell, you run the New-AzureRmRoleAssignment cmdlet with the appropriate parameters.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 125
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. From the Security & Compliance admin center, you create a role group named US eDiscovery Managers by copying the eDiscovery Manager role group. You need to ensure that the users in the new role group can only perform content searches of mailbox content for users in the United States.
Solution: From the Security & Compliance admin center, you modify the roles of the US eDiscovery Managers role group.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 126
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com. In the tenant, you create a user named User1. You need to ensure that User1 can publish retention labels from the Security & Compliance admin center. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which role group should you add User1?

A. Security Administrator
B. Records Management
C. Compliance Administrator
D. eDiscovery Manager

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 127
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com that is synced to Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You manage Windows 10 devices by using Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager (Current Branch). You configure pilot co-management. You add a new device named Device1 to the domain. You install the Configuration Manager client on Device1. You need to ensure that you can manage Device1 by using Microsoft Intune and Configuration Manager.
Solution: Define a Configuration Manager device collection as the pilot collection. Add Device1 to the collection.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 128
You are deploying Microsoft Intune. You successfully enroll Windows 10 devices in Intune. When you try to enroll an iOS device in Intune, you get an error. You need to ensure that you can enroll the iOS device in Intune.
Solution: You configure the Mobility (MDM and MAM) settings.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 129
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You need to prevent users from accessing your Microsoft SharePoint Online sites unless the users are connected to your on-premises network.
Solution: From the Device Management admin center, you create a trusted location and a compliance policy.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B
Explanation:
Conditional Access in SharePoint Online can be configured to use an IP Address white list to allow access.

NEW QUESTION 130
Hotspot
You have Microsoft 365 subscription. You create an alert policy as shown in the following exhibit:

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic.


Answer:

Explanation:
The Aggregation settings has a 120 minute window.

NEW QUESTION 131
Hotspot
You have a new Microsoft 365 subscription. A user named User1 has a mailbox in Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to log any changes to the mailbox folder permissions of User1. Which command should you run? (To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.)


Answer:

Explanation:
To enable auditing for a single mailbox (in this example, belonging to Holly Sharp), use this PowerShell command: Set-Mailbox username -AuditEnabled $true.

NEW QUESTION 132
Your company has 10 offices. The network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains 500 client computers. Each office is configured as a separate subnet. You discover that one of the offices has the following:
  • Computers that have several preinstalled applications
  • Computers that use nonstandard computer names
  • Computers that have Windows 10 preinstalled
  • Computers that are in a workgroup
You must configure the computers to meet the following corporate requirements:
  • All the computers must be joined to the domain
  • All the computers must have computer names that use a prefix of CONTOSO
  • All the computers must only have approved corporate applications installed
You need to recommend a solution to redeploy the computers. The solution must minimize the deployment time. What should you recommend?

A. a provisioning package
B. wipe and load refresh
C. Windows Autopilot
D. an in-place upgrade

Answer: A
Explanation:
By using a Provisioning, IT administrators can create a self-contained package that contains all of the configuration, settings, and apps that need to be applied to a device.
Incorrect:
Not C: With Windows Autopilot the user can set up pre-configure devices without the need consult their IT administrator.
Not D: Use the In-Place Upgrade option when you want to keep all (or at least most) existing applications.

NEW QUESTION 133
You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You need to prevent users from accessing your Microsoft SharePoint Online sites unless the users are connected to your on-premises network.
Solution: From the Microsoft 365 admin center, you configure the Organization profile settings.
Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B
Explanation:
Conditional Access in SharePoint Online can be configured to use an IP Address white list to allow access.

NEW QUESTION 134
......

Download more NEW Pass Leader MS-101 PDF dumps from Google Drive here:


OR

Read the newest Pass Leader MS-101 exam questions from this Blog:


Good Luck!!!
 
Top