New Year Special Offer | Microsoft (AZURE) AZ-300 Dumps Pdf

jackhuyga

Banned
Banned
Joined
Dec 11, 2018
Messages
53
Reaction score
4
Points
8
{Efficient And Official Microsoft (AZURE) AZ-300 Dumps Pdf | New Year’s Biggest Offer}. At this beautiful occasion of new year realbraindumpspdf is giving marvelous 20% discount on Microsoft AZ-300 exam questions. These Microsoft (AZURE) AZ-300 study maerial would defiantly help you to pass AZ-300 exam in no time. You just have to purchase Microsoft (AZURE) AZ-300 braindumps from realbraindumps and you will find these AZ-300 Dumps easy and effective. We are also giving money back guarantee if you will not satisfied from these AZ-300 dumps pdf you can refund your money it’s not a big deal. Hope you will find our Microsoft (AZURE) AZ-300 dumps pdf effective and satisfying.
 

cillemong

Banned
Banned
Joined
Nov 29, 2018
Messages
127
Reaction score
15
Points
18
Few months back, I was trying harder to authenticate my permits with Microsoft AZ-300 Examination, but each time I was failed in it. At this time, I was searching for something authentic that helped me to pass this exam. Finally, I came to know about the Pass4surekey. I still remember, when I tried for the Microsoft AZ-300 examination I was failed in it. Because of this I lose my level of confidence and feel embarrassed in front of my friends because they all cleared that exam. One day I discussed this matter with one of my friend who passed this exam he told me about the Pass4surekeyresearch material and asked me to try with this to pass the exam of Microsoft AZ-300. https://www.pass4surekey.com/exam/az-300.html

Question# 1

You need to access user claims in the e-commerce web app. What should you do first?

A. Write custom code to make a Microsoft Graph API call from the e commerce web app.


B Assign the Contributor RBAC role to the e-commerce web app by using the Resource Manager create role assignment API


B. Update the e-commerce web app to read the HTTP request header values.


C. Using the Azure CU, enable Cross-origin resource sharing (CORS) from the e-commerce checkout API to the e-commerce web


Answer: A


Question# 2

You need to meet the scaling requirements for Policy Service.

What should you store in Azure Redis Cache?


A. View State


B. Http Context. terms


C. Session state


D. Temp Data


Answer: C

Question# 3

You need to resolve a notification latency issue.

Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.

A. Ensure that the Azure Function is set to use a consumption plan.


B. Set Always On to false


C. Set Always On to true


D. Ensure that the Azure Function is using an App Service plan.


Answer: A C

Question# 4


You need to meet the technical requirement for VM4. What should you create and configure?

A. an Azure Event Hub


B. an Azure Notification Hub


C. an Azure Logic App


D. an Azure Service Bus


Answer: C

Question# 5


You need to configure AG1.

What should you create?


A. a basic routing rule


B. a multi-site listener


C. a basic listener


D. a URL path-based routing rule


Answer: C
 

lily herry

Member
Member
Joined
Aug 1, 2018
Messages
2,615
Reaction score
13
Points
38
Few months back, I was trying harder to authenticate my permits with Microsoft AZ-300 Examination, but each time I was failed in it. At this time, I was searching for something authentic that helped me to pass this exam. Finally, I came to know about the Pass4surekey. I still remember, when I tried for the Microsoft AZ-300 examination I was failed in it. Because of this I lose my level of confidence and feel embarrassed in front of my friends because they all cleared that exam. One day I discussed this matter with one of my friend who passed this exam he told me about the Pass4surekeyresearch material and asked me to try with this to pass the exam of Microsoft AZ-300. https://www.pass4surekey.com/exam/az-300.html

Question# 1

You need to access user claims in the e-commerce web app. What should you do first?

A. Write custom code to make a Microsoft Graph API call from the e commerce web app.


B Assign the Contributor RBAC role to the e-commerce web app by using the Resource Manager create role assignment API


B. Update the e-commerce web app to read the HTTP request header values.


C. Using the Azure CU, enable Cross-origin resource sharing (CORS) from the e-commerce checkout API to the e-commerce web



Answer: A


Question# 2

You need to meet the scaling requirements for Policy Service.

What should you store in Azure Redis Cache?


A. View State


B. Http Context. terms


C. Session state


D. Temp Data



Answer: C

Question# 3

You need to resolve a notification latency issue.

Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.

A. Ensure that the Azure Function is set to use a consumption plan.


B. Set Always On to false


C. Set Always On to true


D. Ensure that the Azure Function is using an App Service plan.



Answer: A C

Question# 4


You need to meet the technical requirement for VM4. What should you create and configure?

A. an Azure Event Hub


B. an Azure Notification Hub


C. an Azure Logic App


D. an Azure Service Bus



Answer: C

Question# 5


You need to configure AG1.

What should you create?


A. a basic routing rule


B. a multi-site listener


C. a basic listener


D. a URL path-based routing rule



Answer: C
Thanks cillemong for shearing..
 

Edward Marrero

Member
Member
Joined
May 15, 2019
Messages
780
Reaction score
3
Points
18
100% Success Opt Now https://www.theexamcerts.com/Microsoft/AZ-300-pdf-exam-dumps - Pass your Microsoft AZ-300 exam in first try with updated dumps questions. TheExamCerts Provide the best way to pass your AZ-300 Azure Solutions Architect Expert certification exam in limited time with complete money back guarantee. If you want to make your success 100% definite in Microsoft AZ-300 exam dumps. After complete satisfaction you can go with a purchase Microsoft AZ-300 exam dumps with theexamcerts. You can also get 30% discount Use this Coupon 30%OFF on Microsoft AZ-300 exam dumps. Most candidates fail to pass the Microsoft AZ-300 exam certification because they think they have studied related Microsoft AZ-300 study guides and have enough technical knowledge but all go wast. If you want to achieve your goal within limited time, hurry to join us. It is also necessary to check the complete course outline and prepare from all the Microsoft AZ-300 new questions and answers. Click here on following link to get valid dumps.
 

BruceWeiss

Member
Member
Joined
Jun 23, 2019
Messages
6,578
Reaction score
3
Points
38
Microsoft AZ-300 exam is a famous exam that will open new opportunities for you in a professional career. It all depends on your hard work. The harder you work the more chances will be created to boost your Microsoft AZ-300 IT career. It’ll catch the eyeballs of the interviewer. Microsoft AZ-300 exam focuses on many technologies which are why it’s getting more and more fame in the IT sector. Within a short span Microsoft AZ-300 updates their tech system or introduce new technology in the market by this value of AZ-300 Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies exam increases.You can also avail 35% discount by using this coupon code 35%OFF. Thus by this increases the difficulty of passing the Microsoft AZ-300 exam. You need not to worry about passing marks. Exams4Sale is a solution of all problems.

Here is the link below: https://www.exams4sale.com/Microsoft/AZ-300-exam-questions
 

IyaMA

Member
Member
Joined
Nov 6, 2018
Messages
2
Reaction score
0
Points
1
Hello there! Since you guys are sharing some free materials. I would like to share too the material I used to pass my Microsoft examination. I used https://www.examtopics.com/ It has a lot of simulation questions for Microsoft questions. Hope this helps!
 
Top